Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
JWP Elementary
Login
District
School Information
Events & Calendars
Staff Listing
Contact
Schools
#
A
Jeff
Adams
Elementary Principal
B
Tammy
Barnes
4th - 6th Grade Interventionist/ADSIS
Kristin
Bartelt
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer
Bowens
K-12 Behavior Interventionist
C
Megan
Christopher
5th Grade Teacher
Randy
Cummins
Custodian
D
Mike
Daschner
Director of Building and Grounds
Tori
Day
Elementary Special Education
Tori
Doohen
Bulldog Academy Teacher
Savannah
Dorris
E
Mindy
Eilertson
Paraprofessional
Kalyssa
Eilrich
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Jace
Emory
6th Grade Teacher
Jeremy
Erler
Superintendent
Emma
Eustice
Paraprofessional
F
Kelsy
Farley-Cowdin
Fernbrook School Linked Mental Health
G
Korey
Gahler
Custodian
Samantha
Garber
1st Grade Teacher
Ann
Gerdts
Title I Paraprofessional
H
Nancy
Hartfiel
Athletics/Activities & Community Education Secretary
Jolene
Hauger
Speech Language Pathologist
Hannah
Haugh
Adam
Hille
Band Director
Dale
Hoelscher
Custodian
Laura
Hoffmann
School Nurse
Kris
Huebl
Paraprofessional
I
Stacie
Ingle
Paraprofessional
J
Cory
Jewison
Kindergarten Teacher, High School Baseball Coach
Sheila
Jewison
School Resource Officer
Jessica
Jones
Speech-Language Pathologist, Early Childhood; K-2
K
Brooke
Krejcarek
3rd Grade Teacher
Elizabeth
Kvebak
Elementary Art
L
Kara
Leiferman
1st Grade Teacher
Brook
Ling
3rd Grade Teacher Cheerleading Coach
Krista
Luedtke
6th Grade Teacher
M
Adam
Mateske
Director of Technology and Intergration
Mary
McDonald
Elementary Physical Education/DAPE
Aimee
Miller
4th Grade Teacher
Sharyn
Miller
Substitute Teacher
Heather
More
4th Grade Teacher
Melanie
Morrow
2nd Grade Teacher
N
Cosette
Nelson
Paraprofessional
Lynnae
Nelson
Special Education Case Facilitator
Salena
Nesset
4th Grade Teacher
Erin
Nordstrom
Elementary Music Specialist
P
Jenise
Peterson
High School Secretary
Amy
Prange
Title I Paraprofessional
Q
Catalina
Quast
Paraprofessional
Claire
Queensland
R
Rhea
Riewe
Paraprofessional
Joyce
Ritchison
Elementary Secretary
Steve
Ritchison
Custodian
Casey
Rose
Director of Teaching and Learning
S
Sac
Sac
Amy
Schmitz
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Lisa
Schroeder
Community Education Director
Kimberly
Scott
Library Media Specialist
Food
Service
Gary Dunnick of Taher
Megan
Sheeran
1st Grade Teacher
Taylor
Sonnek
2nd Grade Teacher
Julia
Stevensen
Paraprofessional
Kennedy
Strauss
Preschool Teacher
Merle
Sveen
5th Grade Teacher
T
Mary
Tobar
Elementary Physical Education
V
Shelly
Voges
Paraprofessional
W
Mary
Wagenbach
Paraprofessional
Kaylee
Warner
Elementary Social Worker
Janelle
Waters
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Stephanie
Watts
Reading Specialist, ADSIS, & Reading Corps Internal Coach
Kylie
Williams
Liz
Winters
Title I Coordinator
Deborah
Wynkoop
ECSE 3-6 Special Education Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu